21 Savage Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


21 Savage

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1992
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY Dominica
AGE (in 2017) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : October 21, 2017

Other Name: Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph, The Slaughter King
More Professions : Record Producer Songwriter Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

25 years, 0 month, 28 days old age 21 Savage will turn 26 on 22 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 2 days, 17 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

21 Savage has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

About   Edit

21 Savage was born on 22-10-1992 in Dominica. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer, Songwriter & Musician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays