Aaron Carter Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Aaron Carter

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 December, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Tampa , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : December 7, 2017

Other Name: Aaron Charles Carter[
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

30 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Aaron Carter will turn 31 on 07 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 20 days, 3 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaron Carter has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Aaron Carter was born on 07-12-1987 in Tampa in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Rapper, Musician, Recording Artist, Film Actor, Television Actor & Dancer.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays