Abhishek Jhunjhunwala Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Abhishek Jhunjhunwala

# 3454 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 December, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : December 1, 2016

Other Name: Abhishek Arunkumar Jhunjhunwala

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Abhishek Jhunjhunwala will turn 36 on 01 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 18 days, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abhishek Jhunjhunwala has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Abhishek Jhunjhunwala was born on 01-12-1982 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player who played for Rajasthan Royals, Pune Warriors India, Deccan Chargers and more.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays