Adam Brody Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Adam Brody

# 5138 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 December, 1979
BIRTH PLACE San Diego , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2017

Other Name: Adam Jared Brody
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 0 month, 1 day old age Adam Brody will turn 39 on 15 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 28 days, 13 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adam Brody has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Adam Brody was born on 15-12-1979 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. He is an American Screenwriter, Musician, Film Actor, Writer, Songwriter, Film Producer & Television Actor who known for his works in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Adam Brody's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays