Adam Hicks Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Adam Hicks

# 4193 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 November, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Las Vegas , Nevada
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : November 27, 2016

Other Name: Adam Paul Nielson Hicks
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

25 years, 0 month, 15 days old age Adam Hicks will turn 26 on 28 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 14 days, 7 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adam Hicks has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%

About   Edit

Adam Hicks was born on 28-11-1992 in Las Vegas in the state of Nevada, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Recording Artist, Singer, Songwriter, Rapper & Musician who well known for his work in Hollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays