Alana Stewart Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Alana Stewart

# 7719 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 May, 1945
BIRTH PLACE San Diego , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 72 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : August 11, 2017

Other Name: Alana Hamilton Stewart, Alana Collins, Alana Collins-Hamilton, Alana Hamilton
More Professions : Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

72 years, 5 months, 6 days old age Alana Stewart will turn 73 on 18 May, 2018. Only 6 months, 23 days, 16 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alana Stewart has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%

About   Edit

Alana Stewart was born on 18-05-1945 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & former Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Alana Stewart's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays