Alessandra Ambrosio Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Alessandra Ambrosio

# 4457 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 April, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Erechim , Rio Grande do Sul
COUNTRY Brazil
AGE (in 2017) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : April 10, 2017

Other Name: Alessandra Corine Maria Ambrósio, Ale
More Professions : Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 8 months, 5 days old age Alessandra Ambrosio will turn 37 on 11 April, 2018. Only 3 months, 25 days, 15 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alessandra Ambrosio has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Alessandra Ambrosio was born on 11-04-1981 in Erechim in the state of Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Model, Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Alessandra Ambrosio's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays