Alyssa Milano Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Alyssa Milano

# 3399 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 December, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Bensonhurst , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : May 6, 2017

Other Name: Alyssa Jayne Milano
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

44 years, 11 months, 1 day old age Alyssa Milano will turn 45 on 19 December, 2017. Only 28 days, 1 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alyssa Milano has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Alyssa Milano was born on 19-12-1972 in Bensonhurst, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Film Producer, Television Producer, Voice Artist & Singer who known for her works in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays