Amir Iqbal Khan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Amir Iqbal Khan

# 4913 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 December, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Bolton , Manchester , Greater Manchester
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 8, 2017

Other Name: Amir Khan, King

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 1 month, 16 days old age Amir Iqbal Khan will turn 32 on 08 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 13 days, 11 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amir Iqbal Khan has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Amir Iqbal Khan was born on 08-12-1986 in Bolton, Manchester in the state of Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. He is a British professional Boxer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Amir Iqbal Khan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays