Amit Shah Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Amit Shah

# 3004 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 81 kg
in Pounds- 178.57 lbs
Last Updated on : October 23, 2017

Other Name: Amitbhai Shah, Amitbhai Anilchandra Shah

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Amit Shah will turn 54 on 22 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 6 days, 12 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amit Shah has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Amit Shah was born on 22-10-1964 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Politician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays