Amruta Khanvilkar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Amruta Khanvilkar

# 3383 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 November, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : November 23, 2017

Other Name: Amruta Malhotra
Appearance: Marathi Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Amruta Khanvilkar will turn 34 on 23 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 6 days, 9 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amruta Khanvilkar has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Amruta Khanvilkar was born on 23-11-1984 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality & Dancer who well known for her work in Marathi & Hindi cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Amruta Khanvilkar's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays