Amy Acker Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Amy Acker

# 5116 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Dallas , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 5, 2017

Other Name: Amy Louise Acker
More Professions : Film Actress Voice Artist Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Amy Acker will turn 42 on 05 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 18 days, 18 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amy Acker has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Amy Acker was born on 05-12-1976 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Voice Artist & Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Amy Acker's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays