Anand Gandhi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Anand Gandhi

# 1153 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 September, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : January 3, 2017

Other Name: Anand Modi
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 2 months, 15 days old age Anand Gandhi will turn 38 on 26 September, 2018. Only 9 months, 14 days, 14 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anand Gandhi has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Anand Gandhi was born on 26-09-1980 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Theatre Director & Writer who best-known for his work in Hindi Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anand Gandhi's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays