Anjali Sudhakar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Anjali Sudhakar

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 May, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Kanakapura , Ramanagara , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 162 cm
in meters- 1.62 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2017

Other Name: Shantha, Anjali
More Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 7 months, 27 days old age Anjali Sudhakar will turn 46 on 22 May, 2018. Only 4 months, 3 days, 20 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anjali Sudhakar has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Anjali Sudhakar was born on 22-05-1972 in Kanakapura, Ramanagara in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film & Television Actress in Kanada film industry.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays