Antonio Banderas Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Antonio Banderas

# 3125 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 August, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Andalusian , Malaga
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (in 2017) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : July 25, 2017

Other Name: José Antonio Domínguez Bandera
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 2 months, 10 days old age Antonio Banderas will turn 58 on 10 August, 2018. Only 9 months, 20 days, 11 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Antonio Banderas has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Antonio Banderas was born on 10-08-1960 in Andalusian in the state of Malaga, Spain. He is a Spanish Film Actor, Film Director, Singer, Film Producer, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Businessperson who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Antonio Banderas's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays