Anupama Chopra Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Anupama Chopra

# 5187 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 August, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
Last Updated on : September 5, 2017

Other Name: Anupama Chandra

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

50 years, 2 months, 1 day old age Anupama Chopra will turn 51 on 23 August, 2018. Only 9 months, 29 days, 6 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anupama Chopra has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

About   Edit

Anupama Chopra was born on 23-08-1967 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Author, Journalist, Writer, Television Presenter & Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anupama Chopra's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays