Arnold Schwarzenegger Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Arnold Schwarzenegger

# 3712 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1947
BIRTH PLACE Thal , Graz Umgebung , Styria
COUNTRY Austria
AGE (in 2017) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 113 kg
in Pounds- 249.12 lbs
Last Updated on : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

70 years, 3 months, 21 days old age Arnold Schwarzenegger will turn 71 on 30 July, 2018. Only 8 months, 9 days, 1 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arnold Schwarzenegger has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%

About   Edit

Arnold Schwarzenegger was born on 30-07-1947 in Thal, Graz-Umgebung in the state of Styria, Austria. He is an Austrian-American Governor, Film Actor, Film Producer, Businessperson, Investor, Author, Philanthropist, Activist, Bodybuilder, Politician, Television Actor, Video Game Artist, Autobiographer & Restaurateur who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Arnold Schwarzenegger's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays