Arun Vijay Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Arun Vijay

# 886 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 November, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 67 kg
in Pounds- 147.71 lbs
Last Updated on : November 18, 2017

Other Name: Arun, Arun Kumar
More Professions : Playback Singer Stunt Coordinator
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

40 years, 0 month, 22 days old age Arun Vijay will turn 41 on 19 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 7 days, 10 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arun Vijay has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Arun Vijay was born on 19-11-1977 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Playback Singer & Stunt Coordinator who known for his work in Tamil, Telugu and Kannada films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Arun Vijay's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays