Arya Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Arya

# 1855 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 December, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Trikaripur , Kasaragod , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : December 11, 2017

Other Name: Jamshad Cethirakath
More Professions : Film Producer
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Arya will turn 38 on 11 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 16 days, 8 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arya has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Arya was born on 11-12-1980 in Trikaripur, Kasaragod in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Film Producer who best known for his work in Tamil, Malayalam and Telugu films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Arya's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays