A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2482

Asin Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Asin Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Asin

# 1020 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 October, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Kochi , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : October 26, 2017

Other Name: Asin Thottumkal, Queen of Kollywood
More Professions : Model Dancer Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

32 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Asin will turn 33 on 26 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 11 days, 14 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asin has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Asin was born on 26-10-1985 in Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian former Film Actress, Model, Dancer & Television Actress who best known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Hindi and Malayalam Cinema.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays