Atharvaa Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Atharvaa

# 3569 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 May, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
Last Updated on : May 6, 2017

Other Name: Atharvaa Murali
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

28 years, 7 months, 8 days old age Atharvaa will turn 29 on 07 May, 2018. Only 4 months, 21 days, 21 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Atharvaa has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Atharvaa was born on 07-05-1989 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his work in Tamil Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Atharvaa's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays