Avneet Sidhu Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Avneet Sidhu

# 3461 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 December, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Muktsar , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : December 10, 2016

Other Name: Avneet Kaur Sidhu
More Professions : Shooter

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Birthday Cake Happy Birthday Avneet Sidhu

Today is Avneet Sidhu's birthday. She has turned 36 from 35.


Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Avneet Sidhu has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Avneet Sidhu was born on 11-12-1981 in Muktsar in the state of Punjab, India. She is an Indian Athlete & Shooter.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2008 Shooting




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays