AzMarie Livingston Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


AzMarie Livingston

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 December, 1986
BIRTH PLACE San Fernando , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2017

Other Name: Ashley Marie Livingston
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 0 month, 21 days old age AzMarie Livingston will turn 32 on 28 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 9 days, 20 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

AzMarie Livingston has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

AzMarie Livingston was born on 28-12-1986 in San Fernando in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Musician, Rapper & Dancer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about AzMarie Livingston's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays