Bade Ghulam Ali Khan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bade Ghulam Ali Khan

# 4976 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 April, 1902
BIRTH PLACE Kasur , Punjab
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (in 1968) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
Last Updated on : January 26, 2017

Other Name: Sabrang
More Professions : Singer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Bade Ghulam Ali Khan was 66 years & 21 days old age.


About   Edit

Bade Ghulam Ali Khan was born on 02-04-1902 in Kasur in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He was an Indian Musician & Singer.

Death Info

Bade Ghulam Ali Khan died on 23-04-1968 in Hyderabad, India. He was partially paralyzed due to a prolonged illness and died at age of 66.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH STATE DEATH COUNTRY
23 April, 1968 Hyderabad Telangana India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bade Ghulam Ali Khan's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays