Bella Thorne Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bella Thorne

# 6271 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 October, 1997
BIRTH PLACE Pembroke Pines , Broward , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 20 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : October 7, 2017

Other Name: Annabella Avery Thorne
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

20 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Bella Thorne will turn 21 on 08 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 13 days, 16 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bella Thorne has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%

About   Edit

Bella Thorne was born on 08-10-1997 in Pembroke Pines, Broward in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Video Game Artist, Novelist, Writer, Musician, Television Presenter, Recording Artist & Philanthropist.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays