Benny Andersson Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Benny Andersson

# 4747 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 368
BIRTHDAY 16 December, 1946
BIRTH PLACE Vallingby , Vasterort , Stockholm
COUNTRY Sweden
AGE (in 2018) 71 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : December 16, 2017

Other Name: Göran Bror Benny Andersson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

71 years, 2 months, 9 days old age Benny Andersson will turn 72 on 16 December, 2018. Only 9 months, 20 days, 22 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Benny Andersson has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%

About   Edit

Benny Andersson was born on 16-12-1946 in Vallingby in the state of Stockholm, Sweden. He is a Swedish Musician, Composer, Executive Producer, Songwriter & Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Benny Andersson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays