Bharatinder Singh Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bharatinder Singh

# 1947 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 October, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Haryana
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 189 cm
in meters- 1.89 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 100 kg
in Pounds- 220.46 lbs
Last Updated on : October 23, 2017

Other Name: Bharatinder Singh Cheema

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

29 years, 1 month, 22 days old age Bharatinder Singh will turn 30 on 23 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 7 days, 6 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bharatinder Singh has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Bharatinder Singh was born on 23-10-1988 in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Athlete.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays