Bobby Avagama Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bobby Avagama

# 2947 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 January, 1954
BIRTH PLACE Thiruvalla , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 63 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 24, 2016

Other Name: Cherian Philip
Appearance: Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

63 years, 9 months, 18 days old age Bobby Avagama will turn 64 on 05 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 12 days, 10 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobby Avagama has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%

About   Edit

Bobby Avagama was born on 05-01-1954 in Thiruvalla in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Producer, Cinematographer, Businessperson & Founder who known for his work in Malayalam films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays