Brad Pitt Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Brad Pitt

# 1027 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 December, 1963
BIRTH PLACE Shawnee , Oklahoma
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: William Bradley Pitt
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 10 months, 2 days old age Brad Pitt will turn 54 on 18 December, 2017. Only 1 months, 27 days, 11 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Pitt has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Brad Pitt was born on 18-12-1963 in Shawnee in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor & Voice Artist who best known for his work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Brad Pitt's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays