Byul Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Byul

# 7015 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Seosan , Chungcheongnam
COUNTRY South Korea
AGE (in 2017) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : August 19, 2017

Other Name: Kim Go-eun
More Professions : Songwriter Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

34 years, 1 month, 0 day old age Byul will turn 35 on 22 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 29 days, 23 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Byul has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Byul was born on 22-10-1983 in Seosan in the state of Chungcheongnam, South Korea. She is a South Korean Singer, Songwriter & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Byul's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays