A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2472

C. K. Vineeth Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

C. K. Vineeth Birthday, Age, Family & Biography

C. K. Vineeth

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 May, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Kannur , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 66 kg
in Pounds- 145.5 lbs
Last Updated on : May 20, 2017
Other Name: Chekiyot Kizhakkeveettil Vineeth

Birthday Countdown & Age

29 years, 0 month, 2 days old age C. K. Vineeth will turn 30 on 20 May, 2018. Only 11 months, 27 days, 2 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.


About   Edit

C. K. Vineeth was born on 20-05-1988 in Kannur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Football Player.

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays