Cardi B Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Cardi B

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 452
BIRTHDAY 11 October, 1992
BIRTH PLACE The Bronx , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : October 10, 2017

Other Name: C?RDI B, Belcalis Almanzar
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

25 years, 4 months, 11 days old age Cardi B will turn 26 on 11 October, 2018. Only 7 months, 18 days, 13 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cardi B has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%


About   Edit

Cardi B was born on 11-10-1992 in New York City in the state of New York, United States with Libra birthsign. She is American & Rapper, Musician, Singer, Television Personality, Songwriter, Film Actress, Dancer, Model, Television Actress, Writer, Recording Artist & Feminist.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays