Carmen Ejogo Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Carmen Ejogo

# 3334 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Kensington , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : October 23, 2017

Other Name: Carmen Elizabeth Ejogo
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

44 years, 1 month, 26 days old age Carmen Ejogo will turn 45 on 22 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 3 days, 18 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carmen Ejogo has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

About   Edit

Carmen Ejogo was born on 22-10-1973 in Kensington in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actor, Singer & Television Presenter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Carmen Ejogo's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays