Celina Jaitly Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Celina Jaitly

# 2152 | Most Popular #13 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 November, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Shimla , Heworth
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 23, 2017

Other Name: Celina Jaitley
More Professions : Model Activist
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 0 month, 17 days old age Celina Jaitly will turn 37 on 24 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 12 days, 14 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Celina Jaitly has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Celina Jaitly was born on 24-11-1981 in Shimla in the state of Himachal Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Activist who known for her work in Bollywood, Tamil & Kannada film industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays