Chad Kroeger Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Chad Kroeger

# 6262 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 November, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Hanna , Alberta
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2017) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 86 kg
in Pounds- 189.6 lbs
Last Updated on : September 27, 2017

Other Name: Chad Robert Turton, Kroeger
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

43 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Chad Kroeger will turn 44 on 15 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 23 days, 19 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chad Kroeger has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%

About   Edit

Chad Kroeger was born on 15-11-1974 in Hanna in the state of Alberta, Canada. He is a Canadian Musician, Record Producer, Singer, Entrepreneur & Songwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chad Kroeger's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays