Chandler Jones Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Chandler Jones

# 5851 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 February, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Rochester , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
Last Updated on : February 20, 2017

Other Name: Chandler James Jones

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 9 months, 20 days old age Chandler Jones will turn 28 on 27 February, 2018. Only 2 months, 9 days, 6 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chandler Jones has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Chandler Jones was born on 27-02-1990 in Rochester in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chandler Jones's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays