Christina Aguilera Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Christina Aguilera

# 4482 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 December, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Staten Island , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : May 4, 2017

Other Name: Christina María Aguilera
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 11 months, 28 days old age Christina Aguilera will turn 37 on 18 December, 2017. Only 1 days, 9 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christina Aguilera has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Christina Aguilera was born on 18-12-1980 in Staten Island, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Television Personality, Television Producer, Theatre Actress, Musician, Record Producer, Activist & Philanthropist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays