Christine Lakin Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Christine Lakin

# 6196 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 359
BIRTHDAY 25 January, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Dallas , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 155 cm
in meters- 1.55 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 44 kg
in Pounds- 97 lbs
Last Updated on : January 25, 2018

Other Name: Christine Helen Lakin
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 0 month, 30 days old age Christine Lakin will turn 40 on 25 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 2 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christine Lakin has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Christine Lakin was born on 25-01-1979 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who well known for her work in Hollywood.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays