Christopher Nolan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Christopher Nolan

# 2698 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Westminster , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : July 29, 2017

Other Name: Christopher Edward Nolan
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 1 month, 24 days old age Christopher Nolan will turn 48 on 30 July, 2018. Only 10 months, 6 days, 4 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
How Many Days Left?
85% Left
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week
Share Your Birthday

Christopher Nolan has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Christopher Nolan was born on 30-07-1970 in Westminster in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English-American Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Cinematographer & Editor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Christopher Nolan's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays