Christy Turlington Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Christy Turlington

# 5348 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
Profile Views : 325
BIRTHDAY 2 January, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Walnut Creek , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : January 1, 2018

Other Name: Christy Nicole Turlington Burns, Christy Nicole Turlington, Christy Burns
More Professions : Activist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

49 years, 1 month, 21 days old age Christy Turlington will turn 50 on 02 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 9 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christy Turlington has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Christy Turlington was born on 02-01-1969 in Walnut Creek in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model & Activist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Christy Turlington's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays