Ciara Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Ciara

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 October, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Austin , Travis , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : October 25, 2017

Other Name: Ciara Princess Harris, The Princess, Ci Ci, The First Lady of Crunk, Princess of Crunk & B

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

32 years, 0 month, 25 days old age Ciara will turn 33 on 25 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 5 days, 17 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ciara has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Ciara was born on 25-10-1985 in Austin, Travis in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Singer, Record Producer, Dancer, Model, Film Actress, Recording Artist & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ciara's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays