A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2561

ClaraBabyLegs Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

ClaraBabyLegs Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


ClaraBabyLegs

# 5890 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 1168
BIRTHDAY 31 August, 1996
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 21 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : February 8, 2018

Other Name: Clara Swan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

21 years, 5 months, 23 days old age ClaraBabyLegs will turn 22 on 31 August, 2018. Only 6 months, 7 days, 13 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

ClaraBabyLegs has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 4
    19%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 2
    10%


About   Edit

ClaraBabyLegs was born as Clara Swan on 31-08-1996 in the United States. She is an American YouTube Star.

Career

ClaraBabyLegs is a renowned Youtube star. She rose to stardom by posting videos on vlogger and YouTube. Her tutorials videos has garnered millions of views and her popularity is increasing day by day. 
 
She made her debut on YouTube in 2014 after she created the YouTube channel called ItsBabyLegs. She started off by posting sims content. In addition to Youtube and Vlogger, she is equally famous on Twitter and Instagram as well. She has around 2.5 lakhs subscribers on Youtube and her videos have garnered nearly 14 million views. She has around 2 lakh followers on Twitter.


Family Relatives and Relation

She is in a serious relationship with YouTube star Brandon Ashur (Bashur). 

Body Measurements

Breast Size 36
Waist Size 26
Hip Size 36
Body Figure 36-26-36
Skin Colour White
Eye Colour Blue
Hair Colour Blonde(But she is seen mostly in Pink colour hairs)

Personal Info

Home Town Los Angeles
Nationality American
Address Los Angeles, California, America
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies vlogging
Debut On Youtube - 2014

Shocking / Interesting Facts

  • She has made her Instagram account with the name thequeenofneverland and has around 1.5 lakhs followers on Instagram.
  • She became the official vlogger of Tokyo Treat.

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays