Claudia Winkleman Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Claudia Winkleman

# 4142 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 January, 1972
BIRTH PLACE London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 29, 2016

Other Name: Claudia Anne Winkleman

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 9 months, 2 days old age Claudia Winkleman will turn 46 on 15 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 28 days, 16 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claudia Winkleman has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Claudia Winkleman was born on 15-01-1972 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Television Presenter, Radio Personality, Journalist, Philanthropist, Radio Host, Writer & Literary Critic.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays