Colton Dixon Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Colton Dixon

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 October, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Murfreesboro , Rutherford , Tennessee
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 66 kg
in Pounds- 145.5 lbs
Last Updated on : October 17, 2017

Other Name: Michael Colton Dixon
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

26 years, 1 month, 0 day old age Colton Dixon will turn 27 on 19 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 29 days, 10 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Colton Dixon has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%

About   Edit

Colton Dixon was born on 19-10-1991 in Murfreesboro, Rutherford in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Television Personality & Recording Artist.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays