Daljeet Kaur Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Daljeet Kaur

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 November, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Ludhiana , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2017

Other Name: Daljeet Kaur Bhanot, Daljeet Bhanot, Daljit Bhanot
More Professions : Soap Opera Actor Dancer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Daljeet Kaur will turn 36 on 15 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 26 days, 17 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daljeet Kaur has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Daljeet Kaur was born on 15-11-1982 in Ludhiana in the state of Punjab, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Soap Opera Actor & Dancer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Daljeet Kaur's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays