Danica McKellar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Danica McKellar

# 4423 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 January, 1975
BIRTH PLACE La Jolla , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 22, 2016

Other Name: Danica Mae McKellar
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 11 months, 15 days old age Danica McKellar will turn 43 on 03 January, 2018. Only 15 days, 18 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danica McKellar has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%

About   Edit

Danica McKellar was born on 03-01-1975 in La Jolla in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Author, Mathematician, Film Actress, Voice Artist, Film Director, Writer, Video Game Artist & Lawyer.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays