A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2482

Daniel O'Donnell Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Daniel O'Donnell Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Daniel O'Donnell

# 3945 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 December, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Kincasslagh , Donegal , Ulster
COUNTRY Ireland
AGE (in 2017) 56 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : December 12, 2017

Other Name: Daniel Francis Noel O'Donnell, Wee Daniel

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

56 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Daniel O'Donnell will turn 57 on 12 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 25 days, 9 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel O'Donnell has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Daniel O'Donnell was born on 12-12-1961 in Kincasslagh, Donegal in the state of Ulster, Ireland. He is an Irish Singer, Television Presenter, Philanthropist & Songwriter.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays