Daniel Weber Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Daniel Weber

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 October, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Massapequa , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 86 kg
in Pounds- 189.6 lbs
Last Updated on : November 13, 2017

Other Name: Danny, Daniel
More Professions : Musician Manager

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 0 month, 30 days old age Daniel Weber will turn 40 on 20 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 17 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Weber has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Daniel Weber was born on 20-10-1978 in Massapequa in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Musician & Manager.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniel Weber's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays