Danny Boyle Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Danny Boyle

# 1367 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 October, 1956
BIRTH PLACE Radcliffe , Bury , Greater Manchester
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 182 cm
in meters- 1.82 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : October 18, 2017

Other Name: Daniel Boyle, Daniel Francis Boyle
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

61 years, 0 month, 29 days old age Danny Boyle will turn 62 on 20 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 1 days, 2 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danny Boyle has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%

About   Edit

Danny Boyle was born on 20-10-1956 in Radcliffe, Bury in the state of Great Manchester, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Theatre Director, Television Director & Television Producer who known for his work in Hollywood Industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays