Darcy Lapier Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Darcy Lapier

# 6460 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 July, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Oregon
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : October 18, 2017

Other Name: Darcy Lynn LaPier
More Professions : Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

52 years, 4 months, 10 days old age Darcy Lapier will turn 53 on 09 July, 2018. Only 7 months, 19 days, 17 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darcy Lapier has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Darcy Lapier was born on 09-07-1965 in in the state of Oregon, United States with Cancer birthsign. She is American & Film Actress & Model.


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Darcy Lapier's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays